Thread: Eure TOP 10 des Monats, all included
Eröffnet am: 17.06.2005 20:08 Letzte Reaktion: 28.10.2017 03:14 Beiträge: 702 Status: Offen |
Unterforen: - Sonstige Musik - J-Music |
|
|
|||||||
Monat März: 01. Die Happy - Goodbye 02. Die Happy - Blood cell traffic jam 03. Die Happy - Not that kind of girl 04. In Extremo - Vollmond 05. In Extremo feat. Marta - Horizont 06. Freedom Call - Warriors of light 07. Such A Surge - Koma 08. Mono & Nikitaman - Einfach nur ein lied 09. Reel Big Fish - Sell out 10. Reel Big Fish - Boys dont cry |
|
|||||||
1. Linkin Park - What I´ve Done 2. Spineshank - Forgotten 3. Saosin - Bury Your Head (acoustic) 4. Dead Poetic - Glass In The Trees 5. Thrice - Stare At The Sun 6. Blindside - The Endings 7. Adema - Somethin´ Better (demo) 8. Adema - Needles 9. Midnight Panic - Bring Me Back To Life 10. Chester Bennington & Hydroponikz - Hardly Breath What I´ve done, I´ll face myself To cross out what I´ve become Erase myself, and let go of What I´ve done |
|||||||
Zuletzt geändert: 08.04.2007 19:48:12 |
|
||||||
Hm ... schwer 1. Sisters Of Mercy - This Corrosion 2. Sisters Of Mercy - Vision Thing 3. Depeche Mode - A Pain That I´m Used To 4. The Cure - Just Like Heaven 5. Depeche Mode - Barrel Of A Gun 6. Sisters Of Mercy - More 7. Sisters Of Mercy - Temple Of Love (92) 8. The Cure - Friday I´m In Love 9. Nine Inch Nails - Hurt 10. Nine Inch Nails - Getting Smaller Ich bin im Moment auf dem Sisters-Trip xD |
|
|||||||
01. Linkin Park - what i've done 02. Maroon 5 - makes me wonder 03. Yui - rolling star 04. Caramell - caramell dansen 05. Kumi Koda - cherry girl 06. Kumi Koda - won't be long (red cherry version) 07. Tommy February6 - lonely in gorgeous 08. Gwen Stefani - sweet escape 09. Cassie - long way 2 go 10. Avril Lavigne - girlfriend ~°"Je näher du dem Licht kommst, desto größer wird dein Schatten..."°~ |
|||||||
Zuletzt geändert: 10.04.2007 19:41:00 |
|
|||||||
something corporate / cavanaugh park <3 anna nalick / breathe [2am] snow patrol / make this go on forever mest / rooftops taking back sunday / timberwolves at new jersey jo. und dann wurde es auch wieder mau. armor for sleep / remember to feel real. incubus / pardon me ach kein plan *lol ich bin müde un so. whatever tomorrow comes i'll be there. with open arms and open eyes. it's not a lie [it's such a lie] but i don't need to hear it from you. |
|
|||||||
1. mad sin - el cattivo 2. tiger army - in the orchard 3. dragonforce - operation ground and pound 4. tiger army - under saturn's shadow 5. mad sin - i shot the sheriff 6. blitzkid - terror in the haunted house 7. rezurex - dia de los muertos 8. blitzkid - carve out a heart 9. the bones - dead and gone 10. the other - ode to darkness ~sleep all day party all night never grow old never die it`s fun to be a vampire(69)~ |
|
|||||||
01 Apulanta - Armo 02 Wednesday 13 - Bad things 03 69 Eyes - Los Angeles 04 Wednesday 13 - The Ghost of Vincent Price 05 Bon Jovi - Wanted dead or alive 06 Mötley Crüe - If I die tomorrow 07 Alice Cooper - Love's a loaded gun 08 Hanzel und Gretyl - Fikk dich mit fire 09 3 doors down - Going down in flames 10 Psyclon Nine - Rape this world |
|
|||||||
April~ :) Porcupine Tree: Anesthetize Porcupine Tree: Fear Of A Blank Planet Porcupine Tree: Sleep Together Dredg: Sang Real Dredg: Ode To The Sun Kamelot: Ghost Opera Devin Townsend: ZTO Blackfield: This Killer Blackfield: Epidemic Björk: Play Dead Mya, überwiegend das neue Porcupine Tree-Album, welches alles andere weggeblasen hat <3 Pips. "Yes?" - "Mooorrre Coookiieeesss..." |
|||||||
Zuletzt geändert: 03.05.2007 17:16:06 |
|
|||||||
Blind Guardian - Skalds And Shadows Letzte Instanz - Kopfkino Godsmack - Serenity Godsmack - I Stand Alone Devil Driver - Ripped Apart Korpiklaani - Beer Beer Myst3 - Main Theme Saw - Main Theme Musicus Diabolus - Bettelvolk Endstille - Bastard hmmmmmmmm okaaaaaaay o_O |
|
|||||||
oh mein gott....*grübel* lieblingssongs zur zeit 1. Donots ~alles~ 2. Beatsteaks ~Jane became insane~ 3. Itchy Poopzkid ~Silence is killing me~ 4. Travis ~Closer~ 5. Muff Potter ~Wenn dann das hier~ 6. Virginia Jetzt ~Mein sein~ 7. Nancy Sinatra ~Bang bang~ 8. Meiko Kaji ~The flower of carnage~ 9. Ville Valo+Natalie Avalon ~Summerwine~ 10. Avril Lavigne ~Girlfriend~ (und das obwohl ich die Frau hasse) "Stand up to yourself again angel, it's all in your hands pick up the pieces of your broken halo and stick up for yourself again" |
|
|||||||
01. 山野 さと子 – 花のささやき 02. マキシマム ザ ホルモン – 絶望ビリー 03. 嵐 - we can make it! 04. Westlife - obvious 05. 黃品源 –你怎麼捨得我難過 06. Kyo - Le chemin 07. 嵐 – もどり雨 08. KAT-TUN – Fight All Night 09. KAT-TUN – PEAK 10. ムック - フライト Ich denke..das kommt so um den dreh hin o.O aber ganz oben müsste eigentlich zukkoke otokomichi von kanjani stehen :///////// ☆★☆Doci's Livejournal☆★☆ "Lass heut Abnd ma auf KöVIT gehn..." "Wat is KöVIT?" "DAT IS KöVIT! Einma im Jahr komn hier alle bösn truen Wischels aus Deutschland her um mal richtig ihre Trueness rauszulassen!" "Lächerlich! :/" |
|
|||||||
1. Summer Shudder - AFI 2. Vampires... Don´t Kill For The Money - Bleed The Dream 3. The Despair Factor - AFI 4. It Takes A Fall (10 To 1) - Bleed The Dream 5. Malleus Maleficarum - AFI 6. This Parking Lot´s A Murder Scene - Bleed The Dream 7. Bitter For Sweet - Blaqk Audio 8. Lollipop - Mika 9. Kiss And Control - AFI 10.You Know What They Do To Guys Like Us In Prison - My Chemical Romance Somehow I ended up here in between, Where there is always the comfort, Of knowing I'll never be seen. When I fall |
|
|||||||
01 abingdon boys school - HOWLING 02 Morning Musume – Iroppoi Jirettai 03 Morning Musume – Hand made CITY 04 Kusumi Koharu - Balalaika 05 Akiko Shikata - Navigatoria 06 Morning Musume - Odore! Morning Curry 07 Morning Musume - THE Manpower!!! 08 Morning Musume - Chokkan 2 - Nigashita Sakana wa Ookiizo! 09 Akiko Shikata - Makeda ~Queen of Sheba~ 10 Morning Musume - SEXY BOY ~Soyokaze ni Yorisotte~ DIE ABSOLUTE HELLO!PROJECT PHASEEEEEE!! *mit Viren schmeiß* >DDD° 『Me taxi on.』 |
|||||||
Zuletzt geändert: 01.05.2007 16:16:11 |
|
|||||||
1. Papa Roach - Decompression Period 2. Papa Roach - Decompression Period 3. Papa Roach - Decompression Period 4. Papa Roach - Decompression Period 5. Papa Roach - Decompression Period 6. Papa Roach - Decompression Period 7. Papa Roach - Decompression Period 8. Papa Roach - Decompression Period 9. Papa Roach - Decompression Period 10. Papa Roach - Decompression Period Mile by mile we´re farther apart And it´s one empty bottle and two broken hearts Night after night we are falling apart Now it´s two broken bottles and four empty hearts |
|
|||||||
April: 1. Oceansize - Paper Champion 2. Oceansize - The Charm Offensive 3. Linkin Park - What I've done 4. Oceansize - Amputee 5. Incubus - the Warmth 6. Incubus - Anna Molly 7. Incubus - The Privilege 8. Incubus - Make Yourself 9. Incubus - Wish you were here 10. Incubus - Nice to know you Look to the stars Let hope burn in your eyes |
|
|||||||
Mhm, die Top 10 des vergangenen Monats waren dieselben Lieder, die sich 230958234mal in der Reihenfolge geändert haben, dementsprechend mal einfach die jetzige: 1. Le Mani - Stai bene come stai 2. My Chemical Romance - The Sharpest Lives 3. Poets Of The Fall - Carnival Of Rust 4. Poets Of The Fall - Locking Up The Sun 5. kannivalism - Shiawase no ehon Und da hörts dann auch schon wieder auf.^^° Denn die Vernunft, das weiß jeder, vereinfacht das Schwierige in einer Weise, die den Männern vom Fach nicht geheuer und somit ungeheuerlich erscheinen muss. (Erich Kästner) |
|
|||||||
1. :Of the Wand and the Moon: - Wintry Mantle 2. Forthcoming Fire – The Termites Pride 3. Allerseelen – Ein ganzes Jahr 4. Von Thronstahl – Runes and Men (Other Version) 5. Samsas Traum – Für immer 6. Count Nosferatu Kommando – Get a Gun – Shoot at Random 7. Ordo Rosarius Equilibrio – Hell is Where the Heart is – The Gospel of Tomas 8. Von Thronstahl – Sacrificare 9. Manic Street Preachers – Motorcycle Emptiness 10. :Of the Wand and the Moon: - My Devotion Will Never Fade Confide in me and tell me why the worthless never die And tell to me, my darling, why we cast our pearls to swine Please come to me and show me why the dead refuse to bleed Why nothing lasts forever and the past can't be retrieved |
|
|||||||
1. Böhse Onkelz- Auf gute Freunde 2. Böhse Onkelz- Erinnerungen 3. Böhse Onkelz- Nur die Besten sterben jung 4. Billy Talent- This is how it goes 5. System of a Down- Suite-Pee 6. Avril Lavigne- Girlfriend (eigtl mag ich die nicht..aba das Lied is einfach nur mehr genial x3) 7. Defcon- Diveded in for years 8. Beatsteaks- Jane became insane 9. +44 - When your heart stops beating 10. Die Ärzte- Männer sind Schweine x) |
|
|||||||
:Of the Wand and the Moon: - Wintry Mantle :Of the Wand and the Moon: - My Devotion Will Never Fade Samsas Traum - Für immer Von Thronstahl - Through Sun and Steel transforming Von Thronstahl - Sturmzeit Allerseelen - Goldner Lebenswein Allerseelen - Si tu duermes Spiritual Front - No Kisses on the Mouth In Gowan Ring - The Wind that cracks the Leaves Infected Mushroom – None of This Is Real It's about time, it's about space, About strange in the strangest place. It's about time, it's about flight - Traveling faster than the speed of light. |
|
|||||||
1.12012 - kiss 2.12012 - burn 3.12012 - Shinjiki 4.12012 - shudder 5.gazette - filth in the beauty 6.gazette - suga pain 7.gazette - cassis 8.mucc - libra 9.tenacious d - dude (i totally miss you) 10. tenacious d - the metal |
|
|||||||
1. Linkin Park - In Pieces 2. Linkin Park - Leave Out All The Rest 3. Midnight Panic - Bring Me Back To Life 4. Midnight Panic - Tonight Is Our Last Night 5. Good Charlotte - Victims Of Love 6. Good Charlotte - Break Apart Her Heart 7. Good Charlotte - Dance Floor Anthem 8. Good Charlotte - The River 9. Good Charlotte - Keep Your Hands Off My Girl 10. Socialburn - Down There´s truth in your lies.Doubt in your faith What you build you lay to waste There´s truth in your lies.Doubt in your faith All I´ve got´s what you didn´t take |
|
|||||||
Eric Fish ~ Steh auf! Evil Uwe ~ Durst Iced Earth ~ Dracula Nightwish ~ Ocean Soul Rammstein ~ Los Schandmaul ~ Geisterschiff Subway to Sally ~ Die Schlacht Subway to Sally ~ Veitstanz Weto ~ Aufsprecher Weto ~ Märchenmond Reihenfolge hat nix zu bedeuten, hab nur die Bands alphabetisch geordnet xD ~x♠x~Engelskrieger sollt ihr sein...~x♠x~ |
|
|||||||
after forever - discord after forever - energize me elis - where you belong elis - my only love epica - god of war jesus on extasy - assasinate me krypteria - scream lacuna coil - closer lacuna coil - daylight dancer nightwish - wishmaster Herra on herra helvetissäkin. |
|
|||||||
Mai: 1. Flexy - Mamasita 2. Infernal - Keen on Disco 3. Janice Grace - Geisha Girl 4. Tara Z - Imagine If 5. Aqua - My Oh My 6. Elize - Into your System 7. Sabrina Salerno - Boys, Boys, Boys 8. 4 Strings ft. Tina Cousins - Curious 9. Smile DK - Dragonfly 10.Edun - Put em up EX LUNA, SCIENTIA MAX |
|
|||||||
1.PAIN - Zombie Slam 2.Mushroomhead - 12 Hundred 3.MUCC - Libra 4.12012 - 5. Hai oru karada 5.SIRENIA - My Mind's Eye 6.Hatebreed - To The Threshold 7.Hatebreed - Live For This 8.letzte instanz - sonne 9.letzte instanz - du und ich 10.Blink 182 - Family reunion |
|
|||||||
Meine Top 10 im Mai: 1. Feel Good Inc. - Gorillaz 2. Imaginary - Evanescence 3. Breaking The Habit - Linkin Park 4. Vogelfrei - Schandmaul 5. Küss Mich - In Extremo 6. Waking Up - Julien K 7. Glamorous - Fergie 8. Stray - Steve Conte 9. How Much Longer - Jen Scaturro 10. Blood - Casey Stratton It's time to kick asses while eating grapefruits! ... ➔ I need some more grapefruit... x_X *totally obsessed* |
|
|||||||
Mai~ Symphony X: Oculus Ex Inferni / Set The World On Fire (The Lie Of Lies) Symphony X: Paradise Lost Björk: The Dull Flame Of Desire Björk: Earth Intruders Sonata Arctica: Wildfire Devin Townsend: ZTO Devin Townsend: Color Your World / The Greys / Tall Latte Porcupine Tree: Fear Of A Blank Planet Porcupine Tree: Sleep Together Dream Theater: In The Presence Of Enemies, Pt. 1 Pips. "Yes?" - "Mooorrre Coookiieeesss..." |
|
|||||||
1. Dimmu Borgir - The Sacrilegious Scorn 2. Profundi - Out Of The Evening Mist 3. Eisregen - Frischtot 4. The Project Hate MCMXCIX - At The Entrance To Hell's Unholy Fire 5. Kilpi - Nerokasta Ikävää 6. Equilibrium - Der Sturm 7. Borknagar - The Genuine Pulse 8. Axenstar - Underworld 9. Diabolical Masquerade - 9th Movement: Intact With a Human Psyche 10. Maj Karma - En tahtoisi olla täysi ääliö *~*There will be no tomorrow, there wasn't one today. Every morning you will wake up to see your own image in hell.*~* |
|
|||||||
ich wage kaum zu glauben, dass das irgendein schwein interessiert, aber zur persönlichen unterhaltung taugt es allemal... 1)the horrorist-body to body (stamba remix) 2)cradle of cheezehnezz-no more cry 3)pendulum-soundboy/fasten your seatbelts 4)edelstahl-drehstrom (radio edit) \o/ 5)pendulum-hold your colour 6)cradle again-castelvania soundtrack(?) 7)combichrist-electrohead 8)pendulum-slam V.I.P. 9)NIN-closer to god 10)photek-age of empires super special awesome 11) wu tang clan-gravel pit <3<7<8<1<1<1<1<5 |
|||||||
Zuletzt geändert: 29.05.2007 03:02:45 |
|
|||||||
mal wieder durchs last fm stöbern ^___^ 1. Kanjani8 - It's not over Yet ~owari no nai tabi~ 2. ONE OK ROCK - 内秘心書 3. Sankyoudai - Purin 4. ONE OK ROCK - 過去は教科書に未来は宿題 5. WANDS – 世界が終るまでは… 6. WANDS – Soldier 7. NewS - Shissou Friday Night 8. TegoMass – Kiss ~ Kaerimichi no Love Song~ 9. TOKIO – Get Your Dream 10. Qan & Dr_Pain – Kiss ~ kaerimichi no love song~ gott das 10. ist echt...wie krank muss ich sein mich selbst + ne Freundin anzuhören xD |