Thread: Eure TOP 10 des Monats, all included
Eröffnet am: 17.06.2005 20:08 Letzte Reaktion: 28.10.2017 03:14 Beiträge: 702 Status: Offen |
Unterforen: - Sonstige Musik - J-Music |
|
|
|||||||
*glubsch* °Apocalyptica&Lauri Ylönen-Life Burns °Bloodpit-Bad ass blues (*___* *abschlabber*) °The Rasmus-Still Standing °The Rasmus-Sail Away °The Rasmus-Rakkauslaulu °HIM-Killing Loneliness °Negative-L.A.Feeding Fire °Negative-Until you´re mine °Lordi-Hard rock Halleluja °The Rasmus-Shot Aber da gibts bei mir im moment echt viel ^^" Ich bin so n 'kleiner' Suomi-Junkie XDDD Ich hör da recht viel *grinsel* P.S.: SUOMI JA BLOODPIT JA THE RASMUS JA NEGATIVE ROCKTZZZZZZ XDDDD Lieben im Kaufrausch-Jonne&Kristian so geil wie die Zitronen!!! XDDDDDDDD *mich weghau* Y^O^Y |
|
|||||||
1.Adema - Promises 2.Adema - Betrayed Me 3.Adema - Stand Up 4.Adema - Blame Me 5.Adema - Trust 6.Adema - Speculum 7.Adema - Skin 8.Adema - Freaking Out 9.Adema - Pain Inside 10.Adema - Do What You Want To Do Even if I say, t´ll be alright. Still I hear you say, you want to end your life Now and again we try, to just stay alive Maybe we´ll turn it around ´Cause it´s not too late, it´s never too late |
|
|||||||
Bestimmte Ereignisse lassen mich leider nicht unbeeinflusst. Herbert Grönemeyer Feat. Amadou & Mariam - Celebrate the Day Die Toten Hosen - Schieb den Wahl Bela B. - Sie hat was vermisst Bela B. - Letzter Tag Depeche Mode - I feel you Depeche Mode - In your room Depeche Mode - Photographic Dave Gahan - Black and blue again Pink Floyd - Money Adam Green - Jessica Simpson Will you lead me to your armchair Or leave me lying here "I've just realized that today is the best day of my life. Now I'm going home to sleep." Bob Geldof 13.July 1985 |
|
|||||||
Vintersorg - Till Fjälls Amon Amarth - Pursuit of Vikings Angra - Bleeding Heart Bloodsimple - What If I Lost It Chimaira - Pure Hatred Heaven Shall Burn - The Weapon They Fear Dope - Survive Lordi - Good to Be Bad Rob Zombie - The Scorpion Sleeps Sonata Arctica - Replica In the name of god, impure souls of the living dead shall be banished into eternal damnation. Amen. |
|
|||||||
Puh, der Juni wurde von Muse dominiert... 1. Starlight / Muse 2. Map Of The Problematique / Muse 3. Lost Keys (Blame Hofmann) + Rosetta Stoned / Tool 4. City Of Delusion / Muse 5. Knights Of Cydonia / Muse 6. Vicarious / Tool 7. Midlife Crisis / Faith No More 8. Citizen Erased / Muse 9. Cassandra Gemini / The Mars Volta 10. Melancholy (Holy Martyr) / Iced Earth ... Und zum ersten Mal seit langem (!) gibt's kein Blind Guardian-Song in den Top 10 °_° Pips. "Yes?" "Mooorrre Coookiieeesss..." |
|
|||||||
Nju.. ^^ 1. Girugamesh - Shizumu kako 2. Dir en grey - Audience Killer Loop 3. D'espairsRay - Abel to Cain 4. Kisaki Project - Garasu no Album ~Imagination Story~ 5. Kisaki Project - Eternal Separation ~Sépia Iro No Tenshi~ 6. lab. - R.E.M. 7. Dir en grey - 24ko cylinder 8. Ayabie - Hentai saijuu peiji 9. Heart - Sareketo 10. Pierrot - Yuugaino Tenshi What is waiting for me tomorrow as I sing and live without meaning? Alone in my room as my heartbeat screams Don`t kid yourself and don`t fool yourself |
|
|||||||
ich weiss nicht ob ich warten soll bis ich das muse album habe, oder jetzt schon posten soll. macht nichts xD - Orson w - ilse - röyksopp - only the moment - dj antoine - arabian adventure - propaganda - melom - no name - moja ljubavi - muse - plug-in baby - the doors - touch me - diskoteka avarija - nebo - pussycat dolls - buttonz - sasha dith - russian girls Огрејало сунце изнад мора Теби у част, лепотице моја Огрејало сунце… Моја љубави, разведрило изнад гора И на небу мом сија само љубав твоја |
|
|||||||
1.Midnight Panic - Tonigh Is Our Last Night 2.Adema - Immortal 3.Linkin Park - Numb 4.Adema - Trust 5.Adema - Pain Inside 6.Adema - Blow It Away 7.Adema - Close Friends 8.Adema - Everyone 9.Adema - The Way You Like It 10.Adema - Giving In Now see what I have, I want you Be with me or Stick´N´Move Now see what I have, I want you Be with me or Stick´N´Move |
|
|||||||
1. Wang Leehom - Not your average thug 2. kannivalism - in a brown study 3. Mucc - Ryuusei 4. News - I ZA NA I ZU KI 5. Girugamesh- Gokusou 6. Wang Leehom - Cike, ni xinli xiangqi shei 7. News - Koi Yake 8. Kanjani8 - Mugendai 9. Wang Leehom - Ni he wo 10. Sportfreunde Stiller - 54, 74, 90, 2006/2010. "Optimismus ist, bei Gewitter auf dem höchsten Berg in einer Kupferrüstung zu stehen und »SCHEISS GÖTTER!« zu rufen." - Terry Pratchett |
|||||||
Zuletzt geändert: 07.07.2006 21:52:39 |
|
|||||||
1. Love Like Winter - AFI 2. There She Goes - Washington Lane 3. Rofftops - Lostprophets 4. Ohne Dich - Schrottgrenze 5. White Flag - 0 Eight 5Teens 6. Tears Don´t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine 7. Astro Zombies - My Chemical Romance 8. I Write Sins Not Tragedies - Panic! At The Disco 9. Recovery - Funeral For A Friend 10.Dark Light - HIM I don't care if Monday's black Tuesday Wednesday heart attack Thursday never looking back It's Friday I'm in love |
|
|||||||
Hui, der Juli... 1. Otherland / Blind Guardian 2. Another Stranger Me / Blind Guardian 3. This Will Never End / Blind Guardian 4. Harrowdown Hill / Thom Yorke 5. Lionheart / Blind Guardian 6. Vicarious / Tool 7. And It Rained All Night / Thom Yorke 8. Cassandra Gemini / The Mars Volta 9. Viscera Eyes / The Mars Volta 10. Take A Bow / Muse Pips. "Yes?" "Mooorrre Coookiieeesss..." |
|||||||
Zuletzt geändert: 31.07.2006 10:08:14 |
|
||||||
1. The Reincarnation of Benjamin Breeg (Iron Maiden) 2. Emerald Eyes (Grave Digger) 3. Hell is thy Home (Gamma Ray) 4. Blood Red Sandman (Lordi) 5. Next in Line (Children of Bodom) 6. Leather Rebell (Judas Priest) 7. Der Spion (Schandmaul) 8. Wolf & Raven (Sonata Arctica) 9. Loser (Ayreon) 10. Beehive Boogie (Iron Maiden) |
|
||||||
01. Hellogoodbye - Jesse Buy Nothing... Go To Prom Anyways 02. Panic! At the Disco - Lying is the most fun a girl can have without taking her clothes off 03. Poets of the fall - Carnival of rust 04. The Used - Take it away 05. Yellowcard - Life of a Salesman 06. Simple Plan - How could this happen to me 07. Hellogoodbye - Touchdown turnaround 08. The Casualties - Fuck you all 09. Taking Back Sunday - Falling for you 10. Engerica - Roadkill B-b-b-but don't don't don't think think think I forgot you you you Are are are oh so sweet I I I - I knew |
||||||
Zuletzt geändert: 01.08.2006 10:46:29 |
|
|||||||
bullet for my valentine - all these things i hate. taking back sunday - cute without the e. lostprophets - rooftops. blink 182 - first date. my chemical romance - all i want for christmas is you. fall out boy - i've got a dark alley and a bad idea that says you should shut your mouth. matt willis - hey kid. funeral for a friend - red is the new black. afi - now the world. the used - bulimic. and i want to be known for my hits, not just my misses. once more i'll say goodbye to you. [maybe]i should hate you for this. and did you come to stare or wash away the blood? |
|
|||||||
1.Adema - Shattered 2.Panic! At The Disco - I Write Sins Not Tragedys 3.Mudvayne - Everything And Nothing 4.Dir en grey - Itoshisa wa fuhai ni tsuki 5.MUCC - Saishuu Ressha 6.AFI - Miss Murder 7.Angels & Airwaves - The Adventure 8.Deftones - Change(Acoustic) 9.Linkin Park - Papercut 10.The Raconteurs - Steady As She Goes I shattered into pieces in this world This world, your world, my world I shattered into pieces in this world This world, your world, my world |
|
|||||||
1. Hevein - New Hope 2. Negative - Planet of the Sun 3. Uniklubi - Huomenna 4. Rosenstolz - Willkommen 5. Pink - Who knew 6. My Chemical Romance - To the End 7. Apoptygma Berzerk - Lost in translation 8. Sentenced - No One there 9. The Feeling - Sewn 10. The Subways - Rock & Roll Queen Die Parole lautet: Wir brauchen nichts! |
|
|||||||
1. Dir en grey - Umbrella 2. Dir en grey - Kasumi 3. Dir en grey - Kodou 4. Dir en grey - Obscure 5. Dir en grey - Itoshisa wa fuhai ni tsuki 6. Gazette - Reila 7. Gazette - Carry 8. Gazette - Anti Pop 9. Merry - japanese modernist 10. Kagerou . XII Dizzy "Irgendwann wird es selbstverständlich, verletzt zu werden. Deshalb lache ich nur zurück, wenn ihr mich wieder verletzt" Kyo (Kodoku ni shisu yueni kodoku) |
|
|||||||
1. Love Like Winter - AFI 2. Vampires Will Never Hurt You - My Chmical Romance 3. There She Goes - Waschington Lane 4. Ait Guitar - Towers Of London 5. Where Will You Go - Evanescence 6. Infra-Red - Placebo 7. Blitzkrieg Bob - Ramones 8. Blue & Yellow - The Used 9. Tell Me Baby - Red Hot Chilli Peppers 10.Should Have Known - Bleed The Dream I don't care if Monday's black Tuesday Wednesday heart attack Thursday never looking back It's Friday I'm in love |
|
|||||||
1. Mnemic-The silver drop 2. HIM-Drunk on shadows 3. The Rasmus-Small town 4. Apocalyptica-Path 5. Apocalyptica-Harmageddon 6. Paradise Lost- Symbol of life 7. HIM-Gone with the sin 8. Mnemic-Mindsaver 9. Nightwish-Planet Hell 10.Nightwish-Bless the child Ich verstehe das nicht: Die großen Kirchen predigen immer von Toleranz und Gleichheit unter allen Menschen... ...aber wenn dann jemand kommt, der eine andere Meinung hat oder einen anderen Glauben-dann hört die Toleranz plötzlich auf... ...VERA*SCHE??? |
|
|||||||
1.Lostprophets - Rooftops (A Liberation Broadcast) 2.Lostprophets - A Town Called Hypocrisy 3.Lostprophets - For All These Times Son, For All These Times 4.Lostprophets - Broken Hearts, Torn Up Letters And The Story Of A Lonely Girl 5.Lostprophets - The New Transmission 6.Lostprophets - Everybody´s Screaming 7.Lostprophets - 4am Forever 8.Lostprophets - Can´t Catch Tomorrow (Good Shoes Won´t Save You This Time) 9.Lostprophets - Everyday Combat 10.Lostprophets - Heaven For The Weather, Hell For The Company Living in everyday combat day to day, commuter riot Shot down, dancing in the dmz Walk on, streets on fire caged in with razor fire Shot down, living in the dmz |
|
|||||||
1. MUSE - City of Delusion <3 <3 <3 (so toll! *_*) 2. MUSE - Map of the Problematique 3. MUSE - Invincible 4. MUSE - Citizen Erased 5. MUSE - Bliss 6. MUSE - Crying Shame 7. MUSE - New Born 8. Thom Yorke - Analyse 9. Thom Yorke - And it rained all night 10. Sugarplum Fairy - Last Chance Justify my reasons with your blood |
|
||||||
1. Wir schließen uns ein (Tokio Hotel) 2. Imagenary (Evanescnence) 3. Unfaithful (Rihanna) 4. Tears don't fall (Bullet for my Valentine) 5. Der letzte Tag (Tokio Hotel) 6. Gothicgirl (sorry, habs vergessen...^^) 7. Bring me to life (Evanescence) 8. Another brick in the wall (Pink Floyd) 9. Buttons (PussyCatDolls) 10. Shot (The Rasmus) I'm F ucked up I nsecure N eurotical |
|
|||||||
1.Flyleaf-Im so sick 2.Flyleaf-Fully Alive 3.Flyleaf-Im sorry 4.Flyleaf-Sorrow 5.Marylin Manson-The beautiful people 6.System of a Down-Shes like heroin 7.System of a Down-Kill Rock`nRoll 8.Muse-Hate this & I'll love you 9.Muse-Showbiz 10.Red Hot Chili Peppers-Love Rollercoaster ╪Cosplay is LövE╪ |
|
|||||||
01 This Will Never End / Blind Guardian 02 The Wolf Is Loose / Mastodon 03 Skip Divided / Thom Yorke 04 Viscera Eyes / The Mars Volta 05 Asilos Magdalena / The Mars Volta 06 Otherland / Blind Guardian 07 Siberian Divide / Mastodon 08 Vermicide / The Mars Volta 09 The Edge / Blind Guardian 10 For The Greater Good Of God / Iron Maiden Pips. "Yes?" - "Mooorrre Coookiieeesss..." |
|
|||||||
1. Welcome To The Black Parade - My Chemical Romance 2. Predictable - Good Charlotte 3. I´m A Rat - Towers Of London 4. Bless The Child - Nightwish 5. Streetcar - Funeral For A Friend 6. The Kill - 30 Seconds to Mars 7. Move Along - All-American Rjects 8. Friday I´m In Love - The Cure 9. Last Train Home - Lostprophets 10.I.m So Sick - Flyleaf I don't care if Monday's black Tuesday Wednesday heart attack Thursday never looking back It's Friday I'm in love |
|
|||||||
1. One Ok Rock - Rose Blood 2. One Ok Rock - Nichijou Evolution 3. Kannivalism - Ritori 4. Kannivalism - Crybaby 5. Dir en grey - Ryoujoku no ame 6. Guano Apes - Diokhan 7. Wang Leehom - Hua tian cuo 8. The TRAX - Crazy 9. The TRAX - Total Eclipse 10. GYM - Fever to Future "Optimismus ist, bei Gewitter auf dem höchsten Berg in einer Kupferrüstung zu stehen und »SCHEISS GÖTTER!« zu rufen." - Terry Pratchett |
|
|||||||
August hmm ^-^b 1. Kinki Kids - Kanashimi Blue (das ist toll damn <3) 2. Mucc - utagoe (das solo am anfang >3) 2. Saki Fukuda – Attack No.1 2005 (Kotze *-*\m/) 2. Kaoko Ishu – Ban Bo Ban (Attack no.1 ED) (:3) 5. Kazoku - Ukigumo (;________; T,T) 6. Kouji Wada – Eien no takaramono (live) (Ein Mann den man jeden Tag hören kann *ö*) 7. DBSK - RIsing sun (<3<3<3) 8. John Lennon – Give Peace a Chance (hippie time ö-öV) 9. Kagrra, – Haru urara (live) (im moment würde es mir kopfschmerzen bereiten *headaches hat* .__.) 10. MidnightPumkin - Vega (Princess Princess D sucks..aber das Theme ist goil ;D) nunja zur feier des tages hör ich alle mal hintereinander weg an XD" ☆★☆http://dr-p.livejournal.com☆★☆ Hörnchen's biggest fores are Wiesel. So if you are one of them give my forest a wide berth! :3 |
|
|||||||
Was ich mir über den September öfters durch die Hirnwindungen pusten liess: 01 Wake Up Angel (Pita Ten-Opening) 02 Day Of The Baphomets / The Mars Volta 03 For The Greater Good Of God / Iron Maiden 04 Tetragrammaton / The Mars Volta 05 Sleeping Giant / Mastodon 06 Baby Lady (DiGi Charat-OST) 07 This Will Never End / Blind Guardian 08 Don't Go Any Further / Disillusion 09 Arriving Somewhere But Not Here / Porcupine Tree 10 Unison / Björk Pips. "Yes?" - "Mooorrre Coookiieeesss..." |
|||||||
Zuletzt geändert: 27.09.2006 20:53:50 |
|
|||||||
Radiohead - Karma Police Plastic Tree - Itai Ao Plastic Tree - May Day Remioromen - Konayuki DBSK - Stay with me tonight J - ma ji mahk ki do J - The Crush of Love Placebo - Pierrot The Clown Placebo - Because I Want You JeaJoong - Insa |
|
|||||||
1. This Time Imperfect - AFI 2. The Diary Of Jane - Breaking Benjamin 3. In This Together - Apoptygma Berzerk 4. To Whom It May Concern - Emery 5. Blue & Yellow - The Used 6. The Jetset Life Is Gonna Kill You - My Chemical Romance 7. The Interview - AFI 8. Nacy Boy - Placebo 9. Descending - Scars Of Life 10.Falling Away - Good Charlotte I don't care if Monday's black Tuesday Wednesday heart attack Thursday never looking back It's Friday I'm in love |