Thread: Eure TOP 10 des Monats, all included
Eröffnet am: 17.06.2005 20:08 Letzte Reaktion: 28.10.2017 03:14 Beiträge: 702 Status: Offen |
Unterforen: - Sonstige Musik - J-Music |
|
|
|||||||
> 10.Jimmy Eat World - Work (acoustic) O_O Acoustic?! Wo gibt's denn das? ;_; *auch-will* 1. Mogwai - Glasgow Mega-Snake 2. Muse - Fury 3. Muse - Apocalypse Please 4. Muse - Time Is Running Out 5. Muse - Ruled by Secrecy 6. Muse - Stockholm Syndrome 7. Radiohead - Paranoid Android 8. Radiohead - Karma Police 9. Muse - The Small Print 10. Muse - Thoughts of a Dying Atheist bin zur Zeit in extremer Muse-Phase. ^^ breath in deep and cleanse away our sins and we'll pray that there's no god to punish us and make a fuss |
|||||||
Zuletzt geändert: 19.04.2006 20:24:01 |
|
|||||||
1. KYO - Tout envoyer en l'air 2. KAT-TUN - Will be all right 3. Arashi - Wish 4. Matsumoto Jun - La Familia 6. KAT-TUN - One on one 7. Ueda Tatsuya - Pieces 8. J.J. Express - Stronger without you 9. Question? - Kanjitemiro 10. Aerosmith - Dream on 11. Yaotome Hikaru - Kuroi asa shiroi yoru/Dekiai LOGIC ...11, weil... es grade 11 sind. :0 "Optimismus ist, bei Gewitter auf dem höchsten Berg in einer Kupferrüstung zu stehen und »SCHEISS GÖTTER!« zu rufen." - Terry Pratchett |
|
|||||||
Na dann, der Monat April... 1. Auto Rock / Mogwai 2. Vicarious / Tool 3. The Grudge / Tool 4. Fly / Blind Guardian 5. Dead End / In Flames 6. Irish Blood, English Heart / Morrissey 7. Travel Is Dangerous / Mogwai 8. Wings For Marie (Part 1) + 10'000 Days (Wings Part 2) / Tool 9. Storm / Godspeed You Black Emperor! 10. The Heartcollector / Nevermore Pips. "Yes?" "Mooorrre Coookiieeesss..." |
|
|||||||
1. Van Langen - hat deyn Mann 2. The Decemberists - Eli the barrow boy 3. Subway to sally - erdbeermund 4. Adaro - Lied still 5. Halleluya (weiß grad den künstler nicht) 6. The Decemberists - We both go down together 7. Belle and Sebastian - Lazy line painter jane 8. The Decemberists - Mariner's revenge song 9. Schandmaul - Diener 10. Einstürzende Neubauten - Stalle Maris ...im Glauben daran, dies ist die dunkelste Stunde vor dem Sonnenaufgang... |
|
|||||||
Reihenfolge erfolgte nach Lust und Laune 1) Bela B. - Tag mit Schutzumschlag 2) Depeche Mode - In your Room 3) Depeche Mode - Halo 4) U2 - Beautiful Day 5) The Verve - The drugs don't work 6) Die Toten Hosen - Paradies 7) Herbert Grönemeyer - Bleibt alles anders 8) Pink Floyd - Echoes 9) Adam Green - Jessica 10) Queen - I want to break free Let's play master and servant |
|
|||||||
1. y'all want a single - korn 2. here to stay - korn 3. te quiero puta - rammstein 4. tag mit schutzumschlag - bela b. 5. break stuff - limp bizkit 6. come as you are - nirvana 7. got the life - korn 8. word up - korn 9. horny as a dandy - mousse t. feat. the dandy warhols 10. sos - rihanna |
|
|||||||
Da muss ich ja tatsächlich nachdenken o_O""" 1. Samsas Traum - Dort oben sterben Tiere 2. Samsas Traum/Weena Morloch - Kugel im Gesicht 3. ASP - Und wir tanzten 4. ASP - Schattenbraut 5. Nightwish - Forever Yours (oder so xD) 6. Schandmaul - Lichtblick 7. Janus - Du siehst aus wie immer 8. Janus -Klotz am Bein 9. Persephone - The Man Who Swallowed My Soul 10. Bullet For My Valentine - All These Things I Hate (Mir fällt nix mehr ein |D) Ich merk grad das nur zwei Sachen in meiner Liste aktuell sind xD Dann ist der Abschied ohne Worte Die Drohung die auf uns gerichtet ist, Und dank der Selbstverliebhtheit merkt man nicht, Dass man mit Waffen auf die Liebe schießt. |
|
||||||
hm...*nachdenk...* 1. Killing Loneliness(HIM) 2. Creeping inside(Negative) 3. Join me in death(HIM) 4. Moment of our Love(Negative) 5. In the End(Linkin Park) 6. Ain't afraid to die(Dir en Grey) 7. Face of God(HIM) 8. Pushing me away(Linkin Park) 9. Razorblade Kiss(HIM) 10.Bury me deep inside your Heart(HIM) This world is a cruel place And we're here only to lose So before life tears us apart Let death bless me with you ~Join me in death(HIM)~ |
|
|||||||
momentan... 1.Deep Insight - Last Remembrance *__* 2.Deep Insight - Waters of Lethe 3.Deep Insight - Ivory Tower 4.Thrice - To What End 5.Lost Ocean - Trust 6.ein Song von Dallas Green - lied hat leider keinen namen *drop* 7.Alexisonfire - White Devil 8.Taking Back Sunday - The Blue Channel 9.Deep Insight - BonusTrack der Red Lights, White Lines-CD <3 10.Atreyu - Ex's and Oh's So make sure you love like you've never been hurt And when you dance, dance like there's no one watching you My greatest gift to you is a dancefloor - free from insecurity |
|||||||
Zuletzt geändert: 07.05.2006 23:58:00 |
|
|||||||
Der Monat Mai sieht Musiktechnisch wie folgt aus: 1. Nine Inch Nails- And all that could have been 2. Scars of Life- Silent Words 3. Chemical Vocation- Unspection 4. From Autumn to Ashes- Short Storys with tragic Endings 5. Hatebreed- Unloved 6. Soulfly- Four Elements 7. God Forbid- Welcome to the Apocalypse 8. From Autumn to Ashes- Autumns Monologue 9. Killswitch Engage- My last Serenade 10. Hatebreed- Doomsayer ~!Kakusei na Chimamire!~ Wer von Anfang an sagt, dass er ohnehin nicht verstanden, will gar nicht verstanden werden. ~Kakusei Cross - Das Biest in Sephiel~ |
|
|||||||
1. My Chemical Romance - Headfirst For Halos 2. The Verve - Bitter Sweet Symphony 3. Lordi - Hard Rock Hallelujah 4. The Used & My Chemical Romance - Under Pressure 5. Senses Fail - Let It Enfold You 6. Trans-Sibirian Orcestra - A Last Illusion 7. Funeral For a Friend - Recovery 8. Good Charlotte - Time After Time 9. Bullet For My Valentine - Hand Of Blood 10. Oomph! - Das letzte Streichholz To conquer death you only have to die! |
|
|||||||
taking back sunday- louder now(jaja s ganze album*rofl) coheed and cambria- bye bye beautiful panic! at the disco- i write sins not tragedies electric six- gay bar (lmfao) my chemical romance- thank you for the venom the used- bulimic hellogoodbye- dear jamie...sincerely me sum41- handle this smile empty soul- silhouettes silverchair- punk song 2 °~*maybe we don't wanna live in a world where the innocence is so short.*~° if you where here i'd never have a fear so go on live ur life but i miss you more than i did yesterday. hold yourself, coz no one will </3 |
|
|||||||
Muahaha, meine Top 10 könnt ihr nit schlagen *FG* 1. The 69 Eyes - Wages of Sin 2. Fiddler's Green - Stay by my Side 3. The 69 Eyes - Stigmata 4. The 69 Eyes - Crashing high 5. Fiddler's Green - Ramblin Rover 6. Bon Jovi - Have a nice day 7. U2 - Miracle Drug 8. Fiddler's Green - Star of the County Down 9. Fiddler's Green - Rose of Ballymore 10. Negative - About my sorrow So, jetzt seid ihr dran... Besuche den Fiddler'Green Fan Zirkel: http://animexx.4players.de/community.php/fiddlers_green/beschreibung/ |
|
|||||||
1. bela b. - tag mit schutzumschlag 2. red hot chili peppers - dani california 3. placebo - song to say good bye 4. reamon - promise 5. silbermond - unendlich 6. rihana - sos 7. oomph - das letzte streichholz 8. Schiller - der tag...du bist erwacht 9. neuser - von vorn anfangen 10. system of a down - lonely day Wenn kalter Regen niederfließt, die Nachtigall im Flieder nießt... |
|||||||
Zuletzt geändert: 10.05.2006 15:06:32 |
|
|||||||
1. Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children - One Winged Angel AC Version 2. " " " " " - Violator 3. In Extremo - Omnia Sol Temperat 4. Subway to Sally - Mephisto 5. Klaha - Material World 6. Final Fantasy VII - Rufus' Welcome Ceremony Piano Version *cough, cough* 7. System of a down - Question! 8.,9.&10. not judged yet... Got it? |
|
|||||||
01 Blame Hofmann (Lost Keys) + Rosetta Stoned / Tool 02 Fooled By The Serpent / Communic 03 Fly / Blind Guardian 04 We Believe / Red Hot Chili Peppers 05 Frozen Asleep In The Park / Communic 06 Trashed, Lost And Strungout / Children Of Bodom 07 Supermassive Black Hole / Muse 08 Age Of False Innocence / Blind Guardian 09 Full Moon / Rage 10 A Question Of Heaven / Iced Earth Pips. "Yes?" "Mooorrre Coookiieeesss..." |
|
|||||||
Manmanman, total Japanverseucht im Moment laut last.fm >.< 01 Dead by Dawn [Coaltar of the Deepers] 02 algebra [dhal] 03 Shoowa Jazz [downy] 04 C/O/T/D [Coaltar of the Deepers] 05 Baby Blue and the Two Headed Monster [fake?] 06 Charly [Red Hot Chillie Peppers] 07 Unlimber [Coaltar of the Deepers] 08 Edge of life [Fra-Foa] 09 Spoonman [Soundgarden] 10 Joyride [Coaltar of the Deepers] Silly is a state of Mind, Stupid is a way of Life. |
|
|||||||
1. Don´t let daddy kiss me - Motörhead 2. Saishuu Ressha - MUCC 3. Kodou - Dir en Grey 4. Baby, Baby - The Vibrators 5. Say Goodbye - Reel Big Fish 6. Trollhammaren - Finntroll 7. Sonne - Farin Urlaub 8. Don´t drag me down - Social Distortion 9. Mother - Danzig 10. Army of the Sun - Roadrunner United Sinners are Winners Du kannst vor dem davonlaufen, was hinter dir her ist, aber was in dir ist, das holt dich ein. Aus Afrika |
|
|||||||
> 07 Supermassive Black Hole / Muse *lol* Ist bei mir auch in der Top10.. XDD Es will mir irgendwie gar nicht mehr aus dem Kopf gehen. XDD "Glaciers melting in the dead of night and the superstars sucked into the supermassive" XDD 1. MUSE - Hysteria Hysteria HYSTERIA!! (I want it now, I want it now! XD) 2. MUSE - Hyper Music 3. MUSE - Megalomania 4. MUSE - Supermassive Black Hole 5. Placebo - Infra-Red 6. Radiohead - Paranoid Android 7. MUSE - Fury 8. MUSE - Micro Cuts 9. MUSE - Bliss (live @ Live8 - uaaaaah uaaaaah! XDD) 10. MUSE - The Gallery Ich weiß sehr eintönig XD Our Hopes and Expectations Black Holes and Revelations |
|
||||||
Bloodshed - Mir ist egal Sleipnir - Baggersee Day of the Sword - White Supremacy Skrewdriver - Snow Fell Skrewdriver - Antisocial Skrewdriver - Hail the New Dawn Tote Hosen - Nur zu Besuch Tote Hosen - Kein Alkohol Hannes Wader - Rohr im Wind Hannes Wader - Heute hier, Morgen dort "Ich pfeif auf eure Regeln, eure sogenannte Freiheit. Wo ist denn eure Toleranz, eure sogenannte Gleichheit? Ich sehe zu wie vor mir alles versinkt. Der Rechtsstaat BRD - er stinkt." |
|
|||||||
Also heute waren es folgende: L'âme Immortelle - Dein Herz, Bitterkeit Live version, Fallen Angel, Schandmaul Teufelsweib (ab und an muss man mal wieder die alten Sachen rauskramen) Tanz der Vampire - Unstillbare Gier Tori Amos Winter Mantus Kleiner Engel Flügellos Schandmaul Mitgift Samsas Traum - Satans Himmel voller Geigen (new Version) Subway to Sally Traum vom Tod II |
|
|||||||
1. My chemical romance - I never told you what I do for a living 2. The TRAX - End of the world 3. The TRAX - Over the rainbow (piano ver.) 4. Tegoshi Yuya - YOU -world is yours- 5. Golf & Mike - Bounce/Epilogue 6. My chemical romance - Honey, this mirror isn't big enough for the two of us 7. B'z - Drive to my world 8. Dir en grey - C 9. Ya-ya-yah - Jewel Star 10. News - Teppen "Optimismus ist, bei Gewitter auf dem höchsten Berg in einer Kupferrüstung zu stehen und »SCHEISS GÖTTER!« zu rufen." - Terry Pratchett |
|
|||||||
ooookay....freie reihenfolge. 1. taking back sunday- you're so last summer 2. silverchair- israel's son 3. bullet for my valentine- all these things i hate 4. fall out boy- chicago is so two years ago. 5. taking back sunday- my blue heaven 6. good charlotte- s.o.s 7. smile empty soul- nowhere kids 8. i am ghost- pretty people never lie 9. lost prophets- i don't know 10. silverchair- tomorrow °~*maybe we don't wanna live in a world where the innocence is so short.*~° if you where here i'd never have a fear so go on live ur life but i miss you more than i did yesterday. hold yourself, coz no one will </3 |
|
||||||
Dir en Grey - Cage Fahnenflucht - Hausbesetzerlied Zaunpfahl - Polizisten Ostkreutz - Berlin ("Ich steh auf Berlin") Mucc - Mama Due le Quartz - Lilly for you Goldene Zitronen - 80,000,000 Hooligans WIZO - Gemein Ganz schön Feist - Gänseblümchen Die Ärzte - Sommer nur für mich so das sind für heute mal meine Top Ten x) |
|
|||||||
1. sonata artica - Replica 2. Falconer- Mindtraveler 3. Blind guardian - The soulforged 4. Dragonforce - soldiers of wasteland 5. Moi dix Mois - Vain 6. Madonna - sorry (passt sehr gut , wa ? XD) 7. Björk - all is full of love 8. Equilibrium - Met (all time favorit) 9. Magic Kindom - Metalic tragedy 10.Sonata Artica - Letter to dana ~*~ Mein Doujinshi "Die Schwarzen Juwelen" http://animexx.4players.de/doujinshi.php/zeichner/142328/ |
|
||||||
1. Bullet for my Valentine - All these things I hate 2. Oomph! - Das letzte Streichholz 3. Killerpilze - Stubenrocker 4. Red Hot Chili Peppers - Dani California 5. Lordi - Hard Rock Halelulia (<-- ihr wisst was ich meine XD) 6. Counting Crows - Colorblind 7. Die Happy - Breathing 8. Dir en Grey - Beautiful Dirt 9. Guano Apes - Pretty in Scarlet 10. The Last Unicorn (<-- kP von wem das ist) |
|
|||||||
Lunar Aurora - Weltengänger Lunar Aurora/Paysage d'Hiver - Split Lunar Aurora/Secrets Of The Moon - Split Secrets Of The Moon - Carved In Stigmata Wounds Nocte Obducta - Taverne Nocte Obducta - Lethe Grabnebelfürsten - Schwarz gegen Weiß Grabnebelfürsten - Dynastie Nagelfar - Hühnengrab im Herbst The Haunted - The Haunted Hatesphere - Bloodsoil Current Playlist: Lunar Aurora - Weltengänger Lunar Aurora/Paysage d'Hiver - Split Secrets Of The Moon - Carved In Stigmata Wounds Nocte Obducta - Taverne |
|
|||||||
1. My Chemical Romance - Early Sunsets Over Monroeville 2. The Used & My Chemical Romance - Under Pressure 3. The Cure - Fiday I´m In Love 4. Towers Of London - How Rude She Was 5. Queen - Flash 6. The Used - On My Own 7. Good Charlotte - Hold On 8. Ramones - Bltzkrieg Bob 9. New London Fire - We Don´t Bleed 10.My Epiphany - Body Talk I don't care if Monday's black Tuesday Wednesday heart attack Thursday never looking back It's Friday I'm in love |
|
|||||||
1.alexisonfire - boiled frogs 2.alexisonfire - this could be anywhere 3.moneen - this is all bigger than me 4.moneen - there are a million reasons for why this may not work...and only one good one for why it will 5.blind rhetoric - better hell 6.blind rhetoric - walking the powerlines 7.moneen - bleed & blister 8.taking back sunday - error: operator 9.rise against - injection 10.taking back sunday - my blue heaven So make sure you love like you've never been hurt And when you dance, dance like there's no one watching you My greatest gift to you is a dancefloor - free from insecurity |
|
|||||||
diesen monat fällt es mir leicht *Ö* weil ich diesen monat wirklich viele tolle lieder rauf uns runter höre xDD" 1. Takashi Sorimachi ~ Poison 2. Takashi Sorimachi ~ forever 3. Tomohisa Yamashita ~ Daite Senyorita 4. Se7en & Taebin ~ J'ung Dohn 5. Seven & Taebin - how deep is your love 6. AAA - Welcome to this world 7. AAA - Dragon fire 8. Naohito Fujiki - Hey friends!! 9. Dj ozma - Age age every night 10. KAT-TUN - real face Peekaboo what's that? can you eat it? No, it's just peekaboo! *-* |